Hasan Kalyoncu University Hasan Kalyoncu Üniversitesi Web Sayfası
Havalimanı Yolu 8.Km Şahinbey / Gaziantep
Tel:90 (342) 211 80 80, Fax:90 (342) 211 80 81, E-mail: info(at)hku.edu.tr 2008 Hasan Kalyoncu
Announcements
29.05.2018
..........................................................
Pearson Assured Certificate
23.05.2018
..........................................................
3. Term Students List and Timetables
29.03.2018
..........................................................
2. Term-After Visa Exam Students List and Timetables
23.02.2018
..........................................................
For those who take İngilizce II and İngilizce IV classes
02.02.2018
..........................................................
2. Term Students List and Timetables
26.01.2018
..........................................................
Study in England List
15.01.2018
..........................................................
Assignment Pack for Semester Break-Audio Files
01.11.2017
..........................................................
Instructor Recruitment Results (1019876)
25.10.2017
..........................................................
English I and English III Distance Learning
12.10.2017
..........................................................
Proficiency Exam for Transfer Students Result
09.10.2017
..........................................................
EnglIsh Prep Class ExemptIon and Placement Exam for DGS Students
29.09.2017
..........................................................
2017-2018 Year Prep School Students List
27.09.2017
..........................................................
HKU SFL Proficiency Exam Results
21.09.2017
..........................................................
Student List and İnformation on Proficiency Exam
17.05.2017
..........................................................
1 2 3
2. TERM STUDENTS LİST AND TİMETABLES

2. TERM STUDENTS LİST AND TİMETABLES

2018-02-02 02.02.2018

Dear Students,

2017-2018 Academic Year 2. Term Students List and Timetables are given as below. 2. Term lessons start on Monday (05.02.2018) at 10.50.

Click for timetables.

Tüm öğrencilerimize bu yarıyılda da başarılar dileriz. 
 
MOD A+ (Pre-Intermediate+Intermediate)
1 171502011 ABDULBAKİ ARSLAN
2 171502014 ARZU CAN POTUK
3 171502021 ECE BARLAS
4 171502030 MUSTAFA KEMAL AFACAN
5 171503017 OKAN BUDAKCI
6 171503037 SERKAN OYUCU
7 171703002 DENİZ ANIL YAN
8 171703005 İBRAHİM DENİZ
9 171703009 ABDULKADİR PARLAK
10 171703013 ERHAN DOKTOROĞLU
11 171703015 İBRAHİM HALİL İSTANBULLU
12 171703017 MEHMET BURAK ZENCİRCİ
13 171703024 ÖMER KOŞAR
14 171703058 İSMET KAYA
15 171703060 ONURALP ÇELİK
16 171703578 İBRAHİM TAYYİP SEVEN
17 171704028 HÜSEYİN KAPLAN
18 171704031 MELEK DELİBAŞ
19 171704032 MELİK ALTUN
20 171704402 AHMET CAN DOKUYUCU
21 171803055 SERDAR DOVLETOV
       
       
MOD B 1 (Intermediate+Upper-Intermediate)
1 171501006 GÖNÜL ÇAPAN
2 171501012 MEHMET HANİFİ IŞIK
3 171501014 RÜMEYSA KUTLU
4 171501015 SALİH ALPEREN
5 171501017 ALPER TEKİN
6 171501019 CEYDA MEHVEŞ KEKLİK
7 171501025 YALÇIN KARAKURT
8 171501583 MUSTAFA ALPEREN POLAT
9 171502015 AYSUN RABİA ÇEVİK
10 171502022 EMRE BAĞCI
11 171502034 SEZGİ EKİN BAĞCI
12 171503005 ÖZCAN DOĞAN
13 171503031 KEMAL PAŞA
14 171503045 MUSTAFA EROĞLU
15 171503580 ESRA NUR ABDULĞANİOĞLU
16 171503584 MUSTAFA AÇAR
17 171503585 CİHAN POLAT
18 171703021 MUHAMMED HAMZA TEKAĞAÇ
19 171704001 BERFİN ÇİNAR
20 171704020 SEMA NUR ZENGİN
21 171704039 TUTKU İLKSEN
22 171803040 OĞUZ HASAN AYTAÇ
       
       
MOD B 2 (Intermediate+Upper-Intermediate)
1 151803021 BERFİN ÇİFTÇİ
2 171501007 HACI MUSTAFA ÇALIK
3 171501008 HALİL İBRAHİM CEYLAN
4 171501020 DERYA BEL
5 171502003 EDANUR ÇALGAN
6 171502004 GÖKÇEN AŞIK
7 171502006 MUHAMMET KAPLAN
8 171502008 NURAN ÖNDER
9 171502027 İBRAHİM HALİL DURGUN
10 171502028 MEHLİKE YAREN BİLİCİ
11 171502029 METEHAN ÇAKICI
12 171502414 ELİF İCLAL YILMAZ
13 171502417 GÜLCİN CENGİZ
14 171503016 MUSTAFA  SEVER
15 171503018 ÖZDEMİR KÖSE
16 171503046 NURCAN ALKURT
17 171503577 MUHAMMED NUR ERKULAH
18 171703008 UMUT ELLİ
19 171704010 ŞULE YAĞIZ
20 171704011 AHMET DENİZ YILMAZ
21 171704015 EKREM KARACA
22 171704404 HÜSEYİN TANER GÖREN
       
       
MOD B 3 (Intermediate+Upper-Intermediate)
1 161704030 MÜCAHİD ALİ YILMAZ
2 171501005 ENİSE AKKUŞ
3 171501011 İBRAHİM ENES ÇAĞLAYAN
4 171501016 AHMET KAYDI
5 171501021 EMEL YÜCEBAĞ
6 171502002 ALİCAN CUMA ÇETİNDAŞ
7 171502007 MUHAMMET ENES KURTARAN
8 171502013 ABDURRAHMAN KARA
9 171502016 AYŞE HAFSA DURUK
10 171502023 EMRE KAYABAŞ
11 171502026 İBRAHİM ENES EREN
12 171502037 YUNUS KAYACIK
13 171502038 YUŞA AÇICI
14 171503008 ALİ BURAK KARADAĞ
15 171503013 İBRAHİM KAPLAN
16 171503014 MİTHAT  TÜYLÜ
17 171503025 EMRE YOZGAT
18 171503027 ESRA AKYEL
19 171503035 MUSTAFA ENES BOZHÜYÜK
20 171503038 SERKAN USLU
21 171503588 ŞİRVAN ÖZGÜR YILMAZ
22 171703011 ELİF NİSA KAYA
23 171704017 FATMA EBRAR YILMAZ
       
       
MOD B 4 (Intermediate+Upper-Intermediate)
1 161503426 BARAN ARDIL GÜNEŞ
2 161503439 ÜMİT GÖÇER
3 161503442 CİHAT AKYILDIZ
4 161703030 EYYÜP AÇIKGÖZ
5 171501018 CEREN DURSUN
6 171501023 MAHMUT SORGULU
7 171502001 ALİ EVGİ
8 171502017 BAHTİYAR ORULLUOĞLU
9 171502024 ENES HAVCARCI
10 171502025 HARUN KOCAOĞLAN
11 171502035 ŞEHRİ ŞULE SERT
12 171502420 İBRAHİM BİÇER
13 171503003 CENGİZ İNCAMAN
14 171503006 AHMET BAYINDIR
15 171503012 HAYRİ FURKAN ÇELİKTÜRK
16 171503015 MUHAMMED ŞAFİİ İZİ
17 171503023 BARAN CEMAL POLAT
18 171503028 HALİL İBRAHİM KARABEKMEZ
19 171503042 İLHAN KENDİRCİ
20 171503586 VAHDET ŞAHİN
21 171703016 KEMAL KALENDER
22 171704003 HASAN SALİH BAKACAK
23 171704019 MEHMET ÖNCEL
       
       
MOD B 5 (Intermediate+Upper-Intermediate)
1 151704102 EMRE KILIÇ
2 161502027 CEM FIRAT DENİZ
3 171501001 ABDULLAH BEÇET
4 171501026 YELDA NUR AKBULUT
5 171502032 REŞAT GÖKÇE
6 171502419 HASAN GÜDEN
7 171503019 SAMET UZ
8 171503020 YUSUF OĞUZHAN ÇEVİK
9 171503021 AHMET KİRİŞÇİ
10 171503022 AYDIN ÖZTÜRKMEN
11 171503029 HÜSEYİN KARA
12 171503030 İBRAHİM HALİL ÖZBEY
13 171703018 MEHMET FURKAN DEMİR
14 171703019 MEHMET TARIK KÖSELER
15 171703026 SAMET TİTİZ
16 171704007 MEHMET NAİL KURU
17 171704023 BURAK DİNÇ
18 171704025 ELİF KAYA
19 171704026 ELİF NUR KILINÇ
20 171704030 İRFAN CEM POLAT
21 171704033 MERAL UĞUR
22 171704040 YAREN YANARGÖZ
23 171503589 BERNA YILDIZ
       
       
MOD B 6 (Intermediate+Upper-Intermediate)
1 161703027 HALİL FATİH FİNCAN
2 171501010 HANİFİ GÜL
3 171502010 YUSUF YILMAZ
4 171502031 ÖMER FARUK ARAMA
5 171503010 FUAT YARDIMCI
6 171503034 MEHMET YAŞAR ATTAR
7 171503040 YUNUS TOPRAK
8 171503043 MUHAMMED DİYAR ŞANLI
9 171503579 ABDULLATIF BADENJKI
10 171703007 TAMER DAİ
11 171703010 CANER GÜL
12 171703012 ERDOĞAN NİZAMOĞLU
13 171703023 MUSTAFA ÇÜRÜKOĞLU
14 171703025 ÖZGE BAZ
15 171703053 MEHMET MERT DANIŞMAN
16 171704012 ASLIHAN SENA ECE
17 171704014 ECE NUR KARCI
18 171704016 EMİNE ŞEYMANUR GÜZEL
19 171704024 BÜŞRA ARIK
20 171704027 HATİCE ÇAĞLAR
21 171704035 MUHAMMED FURKAN BAĞARSAKÇI
22 171704037 ÖZGE AKIN
       
       
MOD B 7 (Intermediate+Upper-Intermediate)
1 161501406 YUSUF HOŞGÖREN
2 161704034 GİZEM ŞİLAN AKSOY
3 171501024 MUZAFFER ÇELİK
4 171501495 MOHAMMAD ZATARI
5 171501499 KAHRAMAN GÜZEL
6 171502019 BURAK SABAH AÇIKGÖZ
7 171502020 DENİZ ÇOLAK
8 171502415 MEHMET SELİM DAYIOĞLU
9 171502416 KANADID CHERDI ELMI
10 171502418 MÜSLÜM CEYLAN
11 171503004 MEHMET BERKAN ÇELİK
12 171503007 AHMET SAİT FİNCAN
13 171503033 M. BURKAY AKYILMAZ
14 171503044 MUHAMMET ÖNDER HAMBALLAR
15 171703003 ELİF ULAŞLI
16 171703059 MÜSLÜM DEMİR
17 171703577 YILDIZ KÖŞKER
18 171704013 BARIŞ KARAYEL
19 171704018 GÜZELAY GİZEM UZUN
20 171704029 İBRAHİM MERT ÖZKELEŞ
21 171704034 MERVE NUR KILIÇ
22 171704036 NİDA ATASEVEN
23 OZ170010001 MAİS AL NAJJAR 
       
       
B2 LEVEL (Upper-Intermediate)
1 171501003 AYŞE EDA GÜCEYLİOĞLU
2 171501013 MERTHAN KAVAK
3 171501022 HASAN ZEKİ GÖĞEBAKAN
4 171501498 RANA SHEIT
5 171502009 TUNA GİRİŞKEN
6 171503002 BÜŞRA GÖKŞEN
7 171503009 ERTÜRK ÇAĞRI KARAKURT
8 171503026 ENES BALKIN
9 171704006 MEHMET MANSIZ
       
       
ELT B+ (Upper-Intermediate+Advanced)
1 171803002 ESRA BOZKURT
2 171803012 RABİA NUR DÖNMEZ
3 171803016 ALBİNA KELEŞ
4 171803018 AYSU KAYA
5 171803019 AYSU ELİF YILMAZ
6 171803020 AYŞENİL BAŞİN
7 171803021 BEYZA YURTTAER
8 171803022 BUKET ÖZASLAN
9 171803024 CEREN ÖZMERİÇ
10 171803025 DENİZ CANGÖZ
11 171803026 ECENUR CAN
12 171803028 ELİF DİKER
13 171803030 FURKAN DELİSOY
14 171803032 İLKNUR TEMİZ
15 171803033 MELİKE BUSE BATUR
16 171803035 MEVLÜDE SABUNCU
17 171803041 ORÇUN İMER
18 171803045 SENA TEKİN
19 171803052 NAZLI NAZMİYE KERVAN
20 171803054 ZÜLEYHA ZEYREK
       
       
ELT C1 LEVEL (Advanced)
1 171803007 CEREN BATMAZ
2 171803010 NECİP YILMAZ
3 171803013 RANA AÇELYA ÇAĞATAY
4 171803015 ZEYNEP NUR BAYTAR
5 171803017 ARDA BEREKETOĞLU
6 171803023 BÜŞRA ERDAL
7 171803036 MUHLİSE CERAN
8 171803044 SENA ABUŞOĞLU
9 171803046 SİMGE BAYRAMOĞLU
10 171803048 TAYFUN EREN HALAT
11 171803049 VOLKAN YILMAZ
12 171803050 YASEMİN KEÇECİ
13 171803051 İBRAHİM HALİL SELÇUK