SCHOOL OF FOREIGN LANGUAGES

2. Term-After Visa Exam Students List And Timetables

2. Term-After Visa Exam Students List And Timetables

Dear Students,

2017-2018 Academic Year 2. Term After Visa Exam Students List and Timetables are given as below. Lessons start on Monday (02.04.2018) at 10.50.

Click for timetables.

Wish you all success, 

MOD A+
1 ABDULBAKI ARSLAN
2 ARZU CAN POTUK
3 ECE BARLAS
4 MUSTAFA KEMAL AFACAN
5 OKAN BUDAKCI
6 ALI YIGIT  KAYA
7 DENIZ ANIL YAN
8 IBRAHIM DENIZ
9 ABDULKADIR PARLAK
10 MEHMET BURAK ZENCIRCI
11 ÖMER KOSAR
12 ISMET KAYA
13 ONURALP ÇELIK
14 IBRAHIM TAYYIP SEVEN
15 IBRAHIM ASLAN
16 HÜSEYIN KAPLAN
17 MELEK DELIBAS
18 AHMET CAN DOKUYUCU
19 SERDAR DOVLETOV
20 BAKTYGUL MANAS KYZY
21 NURIZA ANARBEK KYZY
22 MIRAIDA MAMASALIEVA
23 ZHIBEK BAIBOLUSH KYZY
 

MOD B1
1 MÜCAHID ALI YILMAZ
2 ENISE AKKUS
3 IBRAHIM ENES ÇAGLAYAN
4 AHMET KAYDI
5 EMEL YÜCEBAG
6 ALICAN CUMA ÇETINDAS
7 MUHAMMET ENES KURTARAN
8 ABDURRAHMAN KARA
9 AYSE HAFSA DURUK
10 IBRAHIM ENES EREN
11 YUNUS KAYACIK
12 YUSA AÇICI
13 ALI BURAK KARADAG
14 IBRAHIM KAPLAN
15 MITHAT  TÜYLÜ
16 EMRE YOZGAT
17 ESRA AKYEL
18 SERKAN USLU
19 SIRVAN ÖZGÜR YILMAZ
20 ELIF NISA KAYA
21 FATMA EBRAR YILMAZ
 

MOD B2
1 BARAN ARDIL GÜNES
2 ÜMIT GÖÇER
3 CIHAT AKYILDIZ
4 EYYÜP AÇIKGÖZ
5 CEREN DURSUN
6 MAHMUT SORGULU
7 ALI EVGI
8 BAHTIYAR ORULLUOGLU
9 ENES HAVCARCI
10 HARUN KOCAOGLAN
11 SEHRI SULE SERT
12 IBRAHIM BIÇER
13 CENGIZ INCAMAN
14 AHMET BAYINDIR
15 HAYRI FURKAN ÇELIKTÜRK
16 BARAN CEMAL POLAT
17 HALIL IBRAHIM KARABEKMEZ
18 ILHAN KENDIRCI
19 VAHDET SAHIN
20 KEMAL KALENDER
21 MEHMET ÖNCEL
 

MOD B3
1 HALIL FATIH FINCAN
2 HANIFI GÜL
3 YUSUF YILMAZ
4 ÖMER FARUK ARAMA
5 FUAT YARDIMCI
6 MEHMET YASAR ATTAR
7 YUNUS TOPRAK
8 MUHAMMED DIYAR SANLI
9 ABDULLATIF BADENJKI
10 TAMER DAI
11 CANER GÜL
12 ERDOGAN NIZAMOGLU
13 MUSTAFA ÇÜRÜKOGLU
14 ÖZGE BAZ
15 MEHMET MERT DANISMAN
16 ASLIHAN SENA ECE
17 EMINE SEYMANUR GÜZEL
18 BÜSRA ARIK
19 HATICE ÇAGLAR
20 MUHAMMED FURKAN BAGARSAKÇI
21 ÖZGE AKIN
 

MOD B4
1 MUZAFFER ÇELIK
2 MOHAMMAD ZATARI
3 KAHRAMAN GÜZEL
4 BURAK SABAH AÇIKGÖZ
5 DENIZ ÇOLAK
6 MEHMET SELIM DAYIOGLU
7 KANADID CHERDI ELMI
8 MÜSLÜM CEYLAN
9 MEHMET BERKAN ÇELIK
10 AHMET SAIT FINCAN
11 M. BURKAY AKYILMAZ
12 MUHAMMET ÖNDER HAMBALLAR
13 ELIF ULASLI
14 MÜSLÜM DEMIR
15 YILDIZ KÖSKER
16 BARIS KARAYEL
17 IBRAHIM MERT ÖZKELES
18 MERVE NUR KILIÇ
19 NIDA ATASEVEN
 

MOD B5
1 BERFIN ÇIFTÇI
2 HACI MUSTAFA ÇALIK
3 HALIL IBRAHIM CEYLAN
4 EDANUR ÇALGAN
5 GÖKÇEN ASIK
6 MUHAMMET KAPLAN
7 NURAN ÖNDER
8 IBRAHIM HALIL DURGUN
9 MEHLIKE YAREN BILICI
10 ELIF ICLAL YILMAZ
11 GÜLCIN CENGIZ
12 ÖZCAN DOGAN
13 MUSTAFA  SEVER
14 KEMAL PASA
15 NURCAN ALKURT
16 MUHAMMED NUR ERKULAH
17 MUHAMMED ALI ALROZ
18 UMUT ELLI
19 EKREM KARACA
20 HÜSEYIN TANER GÖREN
 

MOD B6
1 GÖNÜL ÇAPAN
2 MEHMET HANIFI ISIK
3 RÜMEYSA KUTLU
4 SALIH ALPEREN
5 ALPER TEKIN
6 CEYDA MEHVES KEKLIK
7 YALÇIN KARAKURT
8 MUSTAFA ALPEREN POLAT
9 AYSUN RABIA ÇEVIK
10 EMRE BAGCI
11 SEZGI EKIN BAGCI
12 MUSTAFA EROGLU
13 ESRA NUR ABDULGANIOGLU
14 MUSTAFA AÇAR
15 CIHAN POLAT
16 MUHAMMED HAMZA TEKAGAÇ
17 SEMA NUR ZENGIN
18 TUTKU ILKSEN
19 OGUZ HASAN AYTAÇ
 

MOD B7
1 EMRE KILIÇ
2 ABDULLAH BEÇET
3 YELDA NUR AKBULUT
4 RESAT GÖKÇE
5 HASAN GÜDEN
6 MUHAMMED SAFII IZI
7 SAMET UZ
8 YUSUF OGUZHAN ÇEVIK
9 AHMET KIRISÇI
10 AYDIN ÖZTÜRKMEN
11 HÜSEYIN KARA
12 IBRAHIM HALIL ÖZBEY
13 BERNA YILDIZ
14 MEHMET TARIK KÖSELER
15 HASAN SALIH BAKACAK
16 MEHMET NAIL KURU
17 ELIF KAYA
18 ELIF NUR KILINÇ
19 IRFAN CEM POLAT
20 MERAL UGUR
21 YAREN YANARGÖZ
 

ELT MOD B+
1 ESRA BOZKURT
2 RABIA NUR DÖNMEZ
3 ALBINA KELES
4 AYSU KAYA
5 AYSU ELIF YILMAZ
6 AYSENIL BASIN
7 BEYZA YURTTAER
8 BUKET ÖZASLAN
9 CEREN ÖZMERIÇ
10 DENIZ CANGÖZ
11 ECENUR CAN
12 ELIF DIKER
13 FURKAN DELISOY
14 ILKNUR TEMIZ
15 MELIKE BUSE BATUR
16 MEVLÜDE SABUNCU
17 ORÇUN IMER
18 SENA TEKIN
19 NAZLI NAZMIYE KERVAN
20 ZÜLEYHA ZEYREK
21 ARDA BEREKETOGLU