SCHOOL OF FOREIGN LANGUAGES

2. Term Students List And Timetables

2. Term Students List And Timetables

Dear Students,

2017-2018 Academic Year 2. Term Students List and Timetables are given as below. 2. Term lessons start on Monday (05.02.2018) at 10.50.

Click for timetables.

Tüm ögrencilerimize bu yariyilda da basarilar dileriz. 

 
MOD A+ (Pre-Intermediate+Intermediate)
1 171502011 ABDULBAKI ARSLAN
2 171502014 ARZU CAN POTUK
3 171502021 ECE BARLAS
4 171502030 MUSTAFA KEMAL AFACAN
5 171503017 OKAN BUDAKCI
6 171503037 SERKAN OYUCU
7 171703002 DENIZ ANIL YAN
8 171703005 IBRAHIM DENIZ
9 171703009 ABDULKADIR PARLAK
10 171703013 ERHAN DOKTOROGLU
11 171703015 IBRAHIM HALIL ISTANBULLU
12 171703017 MEHMET BURAK ZENCIRCI
13 171703024 ÖMER KOSAR
14 171703058 ISMET KAYA
15 171703060 ONURALP ÇELIK
16 171703578 IBRAHIM TAYYIP SEVEN
17 171704028 HÜSEYIN KAPLAN
18 171704031 MELEK DELIBAS
19 171704032 MELIK ALTUN
20 171704402 AHMET CAN DOKUYUCU
21 171803055 SERDAR DOVLETOV
       
       
MOD B 1 (Intermediate+Upper-Intermediate)
1 171501006 GÖNÜL ÇAPAN
2 171501012 MEHMET HANIFI ISIK
3 171501014 RÜMEYSA KUTLU
4 171501015 SALIH ALPEREN
5 171501017 ALPER TEKIN
6 171501019 CEYDA MEHVES KEKLIK
7 171501025 YALÇIN KARAKURT
8 171501583 MUSTAFA ALPEREN POLAT
9 171502015 AYSUN RABIA ÇEVIK
10 171502022 EMRE BAGCI
11 171502034 SEZGI EKIN BAGCI
12 171503005 ÖZCAN DOGAN
13 171503031 KEMAL PASA
14 171503045 MUSTAFA EROGLU
15 171503580 ESRA NUR ABDULGANIOGLU
16 171503584 MUSTAFA AÇAR
17 171503585 CIHAN POLAT
18 171703021 MUHAMMED HAMZA TEKAGAÇ
19 171704001 BERFIN ÇINAR
20 171704020 SEMA NUR ZENGIN
21 171704039 TUTKU ILKSEN
22 171803040 OGUZ HASAN AYTAÇ
       
       
MOD B 2 (Intermediate+Upper-Intermediate)
1 151803021 BERFIN ÇIFTÇI
2 171501007 HACI MUSTAFA ÇALIK
3 171501008 HALIL IBRAHIM CEYLAN
4 171501020 DERYA BEL
5 171502003 EDANUR ÇALGAN
6 171502004 GÖKÇEN ASIK
7 171502006 MUHAMMET KAPLAN
8 171502008 NURAN ÖNDER
9 171502027 IBRAHIM HALIL DURGUN
10 171502028 MEHLIKE YAREN BILICI
11 171502029 METEHAN ÇAKICI
12 171502414 ELIF ICLAL YILMAZ
13 171502417 GÜLCIN CENGIZ
14 171503016 MUSTAFA  SEVER
15 171503018 ÖZDEMIR KÖSE
16 171503046 NURCAN ALKURT
17 171503577 MUHAMMED NUR ERKULAH
18 171703008 UMUT ELLI
19 171704010 SULE YAGIZ
20 171704011 AHMET DENIZ YILMAZ
21 171704015 EKREM KARACA
22 171704404 HÜSEYIN TANER GÖREN
       
       
MOD B 3 (Intermediate+Upper-Intermediate)
1 161704030 MÜCAHID ALI YILMAZ
2 171501005 ENISE AKKUS
3 171501011 IBRAHIM ENES ÇAGLAYAN
4 171501016 AHMET KAYDI
5 171501021 EMEL YÜCEBAG
6 171502002 ALICAN CUMA ÇETINDAS
7 171502007 MUHAMMET ENES KURTARAN
8 171502013 ABDURRAHMAN KARA
9 171502016 AYSE HAFSA DURUK
10 171502023 EMRE KAYABAS
11 171502026 IBRAHIM ENES EREN
12 171502037 YUNUS KAYACIK
13 171502038 YUSA AÇICI
14 171503008 ALI BURAK KARADAG
15 171503013 IBRAHIM KAPLAN
16 171503014 MITHAT  TÜYLÜ
17 171503025 EMRE YOZGAT
18 171503027 ESRA AKYEL
19 171503035 MUSTAFA ENES BOZHÜYÜK
20 171503038 SERKAN USLU
21 171503588 SIRVAN ÖZGÜR YILMAZ
22 171703011 ELIF NISA KAYA
23 171704017 FATMA EBRAR YILMAZ
       
       
MOD B 4 (Intermediate+Upper-Intermediate)
1 161503426 BARAN ARDIL GÜNES
2 161503439 ÜMIT GÖÇER
3 161503442 CIHAT AKYILDIZ
4 161703030 EYYÜP AÇIKGÖZ
5 171501018 CEREN DURSUN
6 171501023 MAHMUT SORGULU
7 171502001 ALI EVGI
8 171502017 BAHTIYAR ORULLUOGLU
9 171502024 ENES HAVCARCI
10 171502025 HARUN KOCAOGLAN
11 171502035 SEHRI SULE SERT
12 171502420 IBRAHIM BIÇER
13 171503003 CENGIZ INCAMAN
14 171503006 AHMET BAYINDIR
15 171503012 HAYRI FURKAN ÇELIKTÜRK
16 171503015 MUHAMMED SAFII IZI
17 171503023 BARAN CEMAL POLAT
18 171503028 HALIL IBRAHIM KARABEKMEZ
19 171503042 ILHAN KENDIRCI
20 171503586 VAHDET SAHIN
21 171703016 KEMAL KALENDER
22 171704003 HASAN SALIH BAKACAK
23 171704019 MEHMET ÖNCEL
       
       
MOD B 5 (Intermediate+Upper-Intermediate)
1 151704102 EMRE KILIÇ
2 161502027 CEM FIRAT DENIZ
3 171501001 ABDULLAH BEÇET
4 171501026 YELDA NUR AKBULUT
5 171502032 RESAT GÖKÇE
6 171502419 HASAN GÜDEN
7 171503019 SAMET UZ
8 171503020 YUSUF OGUZHAN ÇEVIK
9 171503021 AHMET KIRISÇI
10 171503022 AYDIN ÖZTÜRKMEN
11 171503029 HÜSEYIN KARA
12 171503030 IBRAHIM HALIL ÖZBEY
13 171703018 MEHMET FURKAN DEMIR
14 171703019 MEHMET TARIK KÖSELER
15 171703026 SAMET TITIZ
16 171704007 MEHMET NAIL KURU
17 171704023 BURAK DINÇ
18 171704025 ELIF KAYA
19 171704026 ELIF NUR KILINÇ
20 171704030 IRFAN CEM POLAT
21 171704033 MERAL UGUR
22 171704040 YAREN YANARGÖZ
23 171503589 BERNA YILDIZ
       
       
MOD B 6 (Intermediate+Upper-Intermediate)
1 161703027 HALIL FATIH FINCAN
2 171501010 HANIFI GÜL
3 171502010 YUSUF YILMAZ
4 171502031 ÖMER FARUK ARAMA
5 171503010 FUAT YARDIMCI
6 171503034 MEHMET YASAR ATTAR
7 171503040 YUNUS TOPRAK
8 171503043 MUHAMMED DIYAR SANLI
9 171503579 ABDULLATIF BADENJKI
10 171703007 TAMER DAI
11 171703010 CANER GÜL
12 171703012 ERDOGAN NIZAMOGLU
13 171703023 MUSTAFA ÇÜRÜKOGLU
14 171703025 ÖZGE BAZ
15 171703053 MEHMET MERT DANISMAN
16 171704012 ASLIHAN SENA ECE
17 171704014 ECE NUR KARCI
18 171704016 EMINE SEYMANUR GÜZEL
19 171704024 BÜSRA ARIK
20 171704027 HATICE ÇAGLAR
21 171704035 MUHAMMED FURKAN BAGARSAKÇI
22 171704037 ÖZGE AKIN
       
       
MOD B 7 (Intermediate+Upper-Intermediate)
1 161501406 YUSUF HOSGÖREN
2 161704034 GIZEM SILAN AKSOY
3 171501024 MUZAFFER ÇELIK
4 171501495 MOHAMMAD ZATARI
5 171501499 KAHRAMAN GÜZEL
6 171502019 BURAK SABAH AÇIKGÖZ
7 171502020 DENIZ ÇOLAK
8 171502415 MEHMET SELIM DAYIOGLU
9 171502416 KANADID CHERDI ELMI
10 171502418 MÜSLÜM CEYLAN
11 171503004 MEHMET BERKAN ÇELIK
12 171503007 AHMET SAIT FINCAN
13 171503033 M. BURKAY AKYILMAZ
14 171503044 MUHAMMET ÖNDER HAMBALLAR
15 171703003 ELIF ULASLI
16 171703059 MÜSLÜM DEMIR
17 171703577 YILDIZ KÖSKER
18 171704013 BARIS KARAYEL
19 171704018 GÜZELAY GIZEM UZUN
20 171704029 IBRAHIM MERT ÖZKELES
21 171704034 MERVE NUR KILIÇ
22 171704036 NIDA ATASEVEN
23 OZ170010001 MAIS AL NAJJAR 
       
       
B2 LEVEL (Upper-Intermediate)
1 171501003 AYSE EDA GÜCEYLIOGLU
2 171501013 MERTHAN KAVAK
3 171501022 HASAN ZEKI GÖGEBAKAN
4 171501498 RANA SHEIT
5 171502009 TUNA GIRISKEN
6 171503002 BÜSRA GÖKSEN
7 171503009 ERTÜRK ÇAGRI KARAKURT
8 171503026 ENES BALKIN
9 171704006 MEHMET MANSIZ
       
       
ELT B+ (Upper-Intermediate+Advanced)
1 171803002 ESRA BOZKURT
2 171803012 RABIA NUR DÖNMEZ
3 171803016 ALBINA KELES
4 171803018 AYSU KAYA
5 171803019 AYSU ELIF YILMAZ
6 171803020 AYSENIL BASIN
7 171803021 BEYZA YURTTAER
8 171803022 BUKET ÖZASLAN
9 171803024 CEREN ÖZMERIÇ
10 171803025 DENIZ CANGÖZ
11 171803026 ECENUR CAN
12 171803028 ELIF DIKER
13 171803030 FURKAN DELISOY
14 171803032 ILKNUR TEMIZ
15 171803033 MELIKE BUSE BATUR
16 171803035 MEVLÜDE SABUNCU
17 171803041 ORÇUN IMER
18 171803045 SENA TEKIN
19 171803052 NAZLI NAZMIYE KERVAN
20 171803054 ZÜLEYHA ZEYREK
       
       
ELT C1 LEVEL (Advanced)
1 171803007 CEREN BATMAZ
2 171803010 NECIP YILMAZ
3 171803013 RANA AÇELYA ÇAGATAY
4 171803015 ZEYNEP NUR BAYTAR
5 171803017 ARDA BEREKETOGLU
6 171803023 BÜSRA ERDAL
7 171803036 MUHLISE CERAN
8 171803044 SENA ABUSOGLU
9 171803046 SIMGE BAYRAMOGLU
10 171803048 TAYFUN EREN HALAT
11 171803049 VOLKAN YILMAZ
12 171803050 YASEMIN KEÇECI
13 171803051 IBRAHIM HALIL SELÇUK