SCHOOL OF FOREIGN LANGUAGES

2018-2019 2. Term Sfl Students List

2018-2019 2. Term Sfl Students List

Dear SFL Students,
2018-2019 2. Term SFL Students List is given below. Lessons at Prep School starts on Monday (03.12.2018) at 10.50. 

ELEMENTARY 1
1 DIDEM POLAT GÜNEY
2 FATIMA FALLAHA
3 GÖKHAN DURAKOGLUGIL
4 SADIK UMUT MUTLU
5 AHMET KIRAZ
6 ABDULLAH ABDULMECID
7 RESLAN KAPLAN
8 BERAT DURMUS
9 SUHAIB RAMADHAN MOUSA
10 SELIN BAYDAR
11 OYA KAHYALAR
12 MEHMET SAN
13 EMRE ORHAN
14 AYSU KOYUNCULAR
15 HACER GIZEM TOPUZ
16 MUHAMMET ERGIN
17 MEHMET ÇETIN
18 GAMZE BILGI
19 MUSTAFA MERT AYDEMIR
20 SERPIL ILBOGA
21 SENEL SERTDEMIR
22 MUSTAFA BURAK KANKILIÇ
23 OSMAN ANAÇ
24 FATMA MERVE ERTENCLICE
     
     
PRE-INT 1
1 SERKAN OYUCU
2 FATMA ÜZÜM
3 MIRHAN ISIK
4 MUHAMMED NURI CEYLAN
5 MEHMET ENES KAYA
6 PINAR ANLAS
7 ABDURRAHIM BEYAZ
8 ERCAN ATAS
9 CEMIL BAKI YAGLI
10 HATICE KILIÇ
11 SEVVAL SAMANCIOGLU
12 BILAL TEKIN
13 AHMET FURKAN BABÜROGLU
14 ABDULLAH  MERCAN
15 IRFAN CAN YAKUT
16 EYÜP SAN
17 MEHMET METEHAN ÖZDEMIR
18 EMRE HOCAOGLU
19 MÜSLÜM KIRMIK
20 CANSU KAPLAN
21 MIRACE INAN
22 DOGU HAN SEVMEN
     
     
PRE-INT 2
1 DENIZ ANIL YAN
2 SEZER BUGDAY
3 FURKAN ÖZER
4 ÖYKÜ ECE KÖKEN
5 SEMA UZAK
6 YASIN  YILDIRIM
7 MAHMUT ÖZKALENDER
8 MEHMET ALI KAYALI
9 MUHAMMET ERKAM CANPOLAT
10 BAHRI BERKE KIZIKLI
11 MEHMET CAN ASLANDAG
12 MUHAMMED HÜSEYIN OLGUN
13 YUNUS EMRE YETIM
14 ALI AGIR
15 EMINE KELES
16 CEBRAIL MURAT KARADEMIR
17 HONAR HASSAN MOHAMMAD ALI
18 DÖNDÜ KORKMAZ
19 AYKUT SAHADE
20 CEBRAIL YALÇIN
21 MUHAMMET NURI ALATI
22 MUHAMMED BILAL AKINCI
     
     
PRE-INT 3
1 SENA NUR ÇERMIK
2 TUGCAN ÇANKI
3 BÜSRA ILERI
4 AHMET ÜNAL EREN
5 AYFER SAHIN
6 EMRE GÜRKAN ÇANAK
7 ECE MELISA AKÇAY
8 SUAT GÜRBÜZ
9 EZGI GÜRBOSTAN
10 ALI BERK ÇELIK
11 MUHAMMED BURAK AYDAG
12 ENES NACAROGLU
13 GÖKÇE GÜLLÜ
14 AHMET FURKAN AKILLAR
15 AYLIN AKASLAN
16 KABIR SADAT MIR AGHA
17 SENA ISLAM
18 HÜSNA DEMIR
19 KEVSER KARASAYAR
20 FURKAN ÖMER ERDOGAN
21 MERAL SÖNMEZ
     
     
PRE-INT 4
1 MELIK ALTUN
2 CUMA YILMAZ
3 OGÜN HÜZMELI
4 HALUK ERBALCI
5 MUHAMMED KÖKTEN
6 GÜLER BARAK
7 CEVDET KARAHAN
8 ALI ÖZBAG
9 MUHAMMED BERDICI
10 MELIH KARALAR
11 OGUZHAN POLAT
12 ÖKKES GEZGIN
13 IBRAHIM FURKAN  TEMIZ
14 ABDULLAH FURKAN YILMAZ
15 EREN YALNIZ
16 YAGMUR NILAY ERDOGAN
17 ONUR GÖREN
18 ABDULSAMET BALKAYA
19 SINAN ÖZPINECI
20 BERKAY PILAN
21 ABDURRAHMAN GÖZÜKÜÇÜK
22 DILAN BUDAK
     
     
PRE-INT 5
1 MUSTAFA SIMSEK
2 ABDULLAH KANAT
3 MERVE BUSE ÇAKAR
4 KENAN ERYILMAZ
5 ÖZGE DEMIR
6 HASAN ONUR HOROZ
7 MUHAMMED HILMI DURMAZ
8 TALIP BALOGLU
9 BERKE YILDIRIM
10 MEHMET HAYRI ÇAPAR
11 KEREM ATALAMIS
12 NAMIK  ÇAKICI
13 BEYZA NUR UTUS
14 ZELIHA MIRZAGÜL ÜNLÜ
15 EMRE ERGEN
16 BERNA NUR KAYALAR
17 BAHAR ERGÜN
18 SIBEL ATES
19 MAHMUT KURT
20 GÜLAY ATAS
     
     
INTERMEDIATE 1
1 ELIF ULASLI
2 IBRAHIM DENIZ
3 ABDULKADIR PARLAK
4 IBRAHIM HALIL ISTANBULLU
5 ÖMER KOSAR
6 ISMET KAYA
7 IBRAHIM  ASLAN
8 ECE NUR KARCI
9 AYSE MELIS KARAÇOMAK
10 TAYYIP ARDA KOZAN
11 MUSTAFA MELIH KONAS
12 OBADA RAJAB BASHA
13 ASMAALLAH FALLAHA
14 ESRA KARADUMAN
15 NESLINUR GÖNDER
16 MEHMET ÖZBAY
17 ALI SALIH CANLI
18 GÖRKEM KARADAG
19 NURIZA ANARBEK KYZY
20 ZHIBEK BAIBOLUSH KYZY
     
     
UPPER-INT 1
1 ABDULBAKI ARSLAN
2 MUSTAFA KEMAL AFACAN
3 OKAN BUDAKCI
4 MEHMET BURAK ZENCIRCI
5 ONURALP ÇELIK
6 IBRAHIM TAYYIP SEVEN
7 BARIS KARAYEL
8 DILBER GÜRLEMIS
     
     
ELT INT 1
1 ZELIHA ÖZASLAN
2 AYBÜKE TAMER
3 NIDANUR SEVER
4 SERAP TÜRKOGLU
5 MELISAY KILINÇ
6 BEYZA NUR UZUN
7 BUSE AKÇAKAYA
8 MUSTAFA ÖMER KOCAMAN
9 MERVE ÇEVIK
10 MERAL ÇELIK
11 AYSEL NISA TOPALOGLU
12 SEDA TÜRK
13 HAVVANUR ERDOGAN
14 AZIZE YILDIRIM
15 EMRE AKINCI
16 HAZAL OGUZ
17 SEDA ÇILGIN
18 SÜMEYRA ERMAYASI
19 ALICAN ÖZTÜRK
20 MERYEM CEREN YIGIT
21 SARE KÖSGEROGLU
22 HALIL IBRAHIM ÇILOGLAN
23 VILDAN DOGAN
24 SELIN TESKIN
25 FARUK CAN
     
     
ELT UPPER-INT 1
1 BAKTYGUL MANAS KYZY
2 MINE SULTAN UTKU
3 EMINE YAREN INAL
4 ELIF NUR ÖRGE
5 MERT CAN SAGLAMCAN
6 BEYBERK TANRIDANISTER
7 MERT IBIS
8 SIDAR YILMAZ
9 MEHMET SEFER YILMAZ
10 BUGRA KÜÇÜKLER
11 ASLI ULUSOY
12 ELANUR ÇELEBI
13 EKREM MERT ALTUNTAS